empty
Shopping CartCLOSE
Shop 2020 Riding Gear For Dirt Bike And Street Bike >
Factory Effex Tall Seat Foam
Factory Effex Tall Seat Foam

$84.99 - $94.99
5% Off - Save up to $4.96

Item #FXX004D

Read More
Write a Review
2 Questions
Answered:   1
Not Yet:   1
Coygiles91
Q: How much taller is this going to be than my stock height seat?
1 year 7 months ago
DaveGearhead
Top 1
1 year 7 months ago
A: Typically, tall seat foam is approximately 2" taller than stock.
gcombs
Q: Can i put the Factory Effex TC-4 Seat Cover With Bump - Kawasaki on this seat foam or will it fit?
2 years 10 months ago
Fitment

See all bikes that this part fits...

See Fitments
# Part Numbers
Product Variant Manufacturer Part #
Stock 06-20306
Stock 07-20320
Stock 11-20320
Stock 09-20344
Stock 08-20314
Stock 09-20348
Stock 12-20324
Stock 16-20326
Stock 06-20106
Stock 09-20146
Stock 12-20126
Stock 15-20130
Stock 08-20122
Stock 03-0141
Stock 06-20208
Stock 09-20242
Stock 13-20244
Stock 13-20246
Stock 17-20232
Stock 06-20212
Stock 13-20222
Soft 06-20508
Soft 06-20510
Soft 06-20516
Soft 10-20526
Stock 14-20528
Stock 21-20232
Added to your cart
CLOSE