empty
Shopping CartCLOSE
  • Your cart is empty.
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides

$14.50 - $30.95

Item #KIB0006

Read More
Write a Review
Enter to Win $500

Write your review and you'll automatically be entered in our monthly drawing. Include an image or video to DOUBLE your chances to win!

Write Your Review Write a review to win $500
1 Question
Answered:   1
Not Yet:   0
Rattlesnake
Q: Are these the same as exhaust valve guides
Over 6 months ago
robert
Top 10 Contributor
Over 6 months ago
A: No the intake guides are different then the exhaust valve guides.
Fitment
See all bikes that this part fits...
See Fitments
# Part Numbers
Product Variant Manufacturer Part #
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 30-30890
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 30-30610
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 30-31170
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 30-31470
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 30-30200
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 30-31270
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 30-31070
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 30-3050
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 40-40120
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 40-40520
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 40-40170
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 40-40320
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 40-40720
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 60-60190
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 60-60520
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 60-60060
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 60-60320
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 80-80080
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 80-80220
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 80-80770
Kibblewhite Intake Valve Guides 30-31620