empty
Shopping CartCLOSE
  • Your cart is empty.
Titanium
Titanium


Item #ZZR0005

Read More
1 Review
5 out of 5 stars
5 Star   1 4 Star   0 3 Star   0 2 Star   0 1 Star   0
Write a Review

Write your review and you'll automatically be entered in our monthly drawing. Include an image or video to DOUBLE your chances to win!

Write Your Review Write a review to win $500
All Reviews
Lone Grove, OK, USA
Best helmet i have bought

The strike ops helmet from Z1R is a really great helmet. I purchased a couple weeks ago and i love it. It has plenty of ventilation. Chin, above visor is 2 vents. Side exhaust vent and even on the back. My head stays nice and cool while riding in 100° temperature. Absolutely love it. Definitely will suggest to a friend!!

Z1R Strike Ops Helmet
Z1R Strike Ops Helmet
Ask a Question

There have been no questions asked about the Z1R Strike Ops Helmet.

# Part Numbers
Product Variant Manufacturer Part #
Titanium / Small 010111147
Titanium / Medium 010111148
Titanium / Large 010111149
Titanium / X-Large 010111150
Titanium / XX-Large 010111151
Titanium / X-Small 010111182
Black / X-Small 01017909
Black / Small 01017910
Black / Medium 01017911
Black / Large 01017912
Black / X-Large 01017913
Black / XX-Large 01017914
Flat Black / X-Small 01017916
Flat Black / Small 01017917
Flat Black / Medium 01017918
Flat Black / Large 01017919
Flat Black / X-Large 01017920
Flat Black / XX-Large 01017921
Black/Pink / Medium 01017981
Report an Error