Shopping CartCLOSE
  • Your cart is empty.
Metallic Blue
Metallic Blue


Item #XLT000A

Read More
Write a Review
Enter to Win $500

Write your review and you'll automatically be entered in our monthly drawing. Include an image or video to DOUBLE your chances to win!

Write Your Review Write a review to win $500
Ask a Question

There have been no questions asked about the X-Lite X-802RR Faceshield.

# Part Numbers
Product Variant Manufacturer Part #
Clear / Convex SPAVIS5270192
Clear / Flat XR85276520096
Smoke / Convex XR85276520097
Smoke / Flat XR85276520098
Dark Green / Convex XR85276520095
Dark Green / Flat SPAVIS0000199
Metallic Silver / Convex XR85276520092
Metallic Blue / Convex XR85276520091