Shopping CartCLOSE
  • Your cart is empty.
PSR Clip-Ons
PSR Clip-Ons

$149.95 - $152.95

Item #PSR0002

Read More
Write a Review
Enter to Win $500

Write your review and you'll automatically be entered in our monthly drawing. Include an image or video to DOUBLE your chances to win!

Write Your Review Write a review to win $500
1 Question
Answered:   0
Not Yet:   0
Nonoy
PSR Clip-Ons
Q: Will this PSR clip-ons fit to my 2001 DUCATI S4 triple clamp?
1 year 7 months ago
Fitment
See all bikes that this part fits...
See Fitments
# Part Numbers
Product Variant Manufacturer Part #
Gold 000018523
Gold 000018023
Gold 000018323
Black 000018422
Black 000018522
Black 000018022
Black 000018122
Black 000018222
Black 000018322
Black 00-00187-22