Shopping CartCLOSE
  • Your cart is empty.
KTM PowerParts Factory Clutch Cover
KTM PowerParts Factory Clutch Cover


Item #KPP003N

Read More
Write a Review
Enter to Win $500

Write your review and you'll automatically be entered in our monthly drawing. Include an image or video to DOUBLE your chances to win!

Write Your Review Write a review to win $500
Ask a Question

There have been no questions asked about the KTM PowerParts Factory Clutch Cover.

Fitment
See all bikes that this part fits...
See Fitments
# Part Numbers
Product Variant Manufacturer Part #
Orange 50430926044
Orange 55430926044
Orange 79230926044
Orange 79430926044
Orange SXS07450235
Black SXS11250235
Orange SXS11350235
Orange SXS.13.050.034
Orange SXS.14.085.035