empty
KTM PowerParts Akrapovic Slip-On
KTM PowerParts Akrapovic Slip-On

$524.99 - $1099.99

Select your bike to see if this exhaust fits
Item #KPP000T

Read More
Write a Review
Enter to Win $500

Write your review and you'll automatically be entered in our monthly drawing. Include an image or video to DOUBLE your chances to win!

Write Your Review Write a review to win $500
1 Question
Answered:   1
Not Yet:   0
Simmo
Q: Sound of exhaust
Over 6 months ago
Hi there can you tell me the model of this akrapovic exhaust so I can you tube it so I can hear the sound Thanks Simon
JustinS
Top 100 Contributor
Over 6 months ago
A: KTM Slip On System KTM Rc/Duke 390 (90805999000).

Akrapovic slip-on systems are directly distributed by KTM (for KTMs) and do not have a specific Akrapovic product/model numbers. The number above is the model number given for your selected exhaust.
Fitment
See all bikes that this part fits...
See Fitments
# Part Numbers
Product Variant Manufacturer Part #
KTM PowerParts Akrapovic Slip-On 908.05.999.000
KTM PowerParts Akrapovic Slip-On 516.05.979.000
KTM PowerParts Akrapovic Slip-On 760.05.999.000
KTM PowerParts Akrapovic Slip-On 765.05.099.000
Titanium 613.05.979.000
Black 614.05.979.00033
Black 603.05.979.20033
Report an Error