empty
Shopping CartCLOSE
  • Your cart is empty.
Flat Black
Flat Black

$ 119.95

Color:
Size:
XS S M L XL 2XL
Item #ZZR0020

Read More
1 Review
5 out of 5 stars
5 Star   1 4 Star   0 3 Star   0 2 Star   0 1 Star   0
Write a Review

Write your review and you'll automatically be entered in our monthly drawing. Include an image or video to DOUBLE your chances to win!

Write Your Review Write a review to win $500
All Reviews
Lone Grove, OK, USA
Best helmet i have bought

The strike ops helmet from Z1R is a really great helmet. I purchased a couple weeks ago and i love it. It has plenty of ventilation. Chin, above visor is 2 vents. Side exhaust vent and even on the back. My head stays nice and cool while riding in 100° temperature. Absolutely love it. Definitely will suggest to a friend!!

Ask a Question

There have been no questions asked about the Z1R Strike Ops SV Helmet.

# Part Numbers
Product Variant Manufacturer Part #
Titanium / X-Small 010111158
Titanium / Small 010111159
Titanium / Medium 010111160
Titanium / Large 010111161
Titanium / X-Large 010111162
Titanium / XX-Large 010111163
Black / X-Small 01019065
Black / Small 01019066
Black / Medium 01019067
Black / Large 01019068
Black / X-Large 01019069
Black / XX-Large 01019070
Flat Black / X-Small 01019071
Flat Black / Small 01019072
Flat Black / Medium 01019073
Flat Black / Large 01019074
Flat Black / X-Large 01019075
Flat Black / XX-Large 01019076