empty
Shopping CartCLOSE
Shop 2020 Riding Gear For Dirt Bike And Street Bike >

$94.77 $114.95
18% Off - Save $20.18

Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
XS S M L XL 2XL
Item #AFX0038

Read More
1 Review
5 out of 5 stars
5 Star   1 4 Star   0 3 Star   0 2 Star   0 1 Star   0
All Reviews
rswarrior01
Over 8 years ago western ny
Comfort5/5Performance5/5Sizing - true to size?5/5Style5/5Weight5/5
Great helmet

luv the helmet.. purchased it for my wife but decided to keep it for myself..!!! well made.. good fit.. great price..!! inner tinted sheild is great.. will order a 2nd one for my wife now that i stole hers..

1 Question
Answered:   1
Not Yet:   0
damian
Q: I have a fulmer AF-9B, the exact same helmet and I need the visor and the clear flipshield (the internal tinted slid is all it came with) do you sell
Over 6 years ago
the afx fx-50 helmet visor and clear shield(visor in flat black) are what I need. do you have or can you get them? my helmet is a medium and is flat black
MotoSportExpert
MotoSport Staff
Over 6 years ago
A: These parts are available for this helmet. If you give us a call we are more then happy to help you with pricing and availability.
# Part Numbers
Product Variant Manufacturer Part #
Blue / X-Small 01042036
Blue / Small 01042037
Blue / Medium 01042038
Blue / Large 01042039
Blue / X-Large 01042040
Fuchsia / X-Small 01042025
Fuchsia / Small 01042026
Fuchsia / Medium 01042027
Fuchsia / Large 01042028
Fuchsia / X-Large 01042029
Green / Small 01042043
Green / Medium 01042044
Green / Large 01042045
Green / X-Large 01042046
Green / XX-Large 01042047
Italy / X-Small 01042048
Italy / Small 01042049
Italy / Medium 01042050
Italy / Large 01042051
Italy / X-Large 01042052
Red / X-Small 01042030
Red / Small 01042031
Red / Medium 01042032
Red / Large 01042033
Red / X-Large 01042034
Red / XX-Large 01042035
Silver / X-Small 01042019
Silver / Small 01042020
Silver / Medium 01042021
Silver / Large 01042022
Silver / X-Large 01042023
Silver / XX-Large 01042024
Matte Black/White / X-Small 0104-2312
Matte Black/White / Small 0104-2313
Matte Black/White / Medium 0104-2314