empty
Shopping CartCLOSE
Shop 2020 Riding Gear For Dirt Bike And Street Bike >
Flat Black
Flat Black

$119.95

Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
XS S M L XL 2XL
Item #ZZR0020

Read More
1 Review
3 out of 5 stars
5 Star   0 4 Star   0 3 Star   1 2 Star   0 1 Star   0
All Reviews
Hollywood Verified Purchaser
4 months 13 days ago New York
Comfort5/5Performance4/5Sizing - true to size?3/5Style5/5Weight4/5
Nice helmet but cheaply made

I really love the look of this helmet especially with the flip down sun visor however the helmet disappoints and the fact that it runs a little on the small side but also the chin guard instead of being glued it's just stuck up and it keeps falling down

Ask a Question

There have been no questions asked about the Z1R Strike Ops SV Helmet.

# Part Numbers
Product Variant Manufacturer Part #
Titanium / X-Small 010111158
Titanium / Small 010111159
Titanium / Medium 010111160
Titanium / Large 010111161
Titanium / X-Large 010111162
Titanium / XX-Large 010111163
Black / X-Small 01019065
Black / Medium 01019067
Black / Large 01019068
Flat Black / X-Small 01019071
Flat Black / Small 01019072
Flat Black / Medium 01019073
Flat Black / Large 01019074
Flat Black / X-Large 01019075
Flat Black / XX-Large 01019076