PSR GP Brake Lever

PSR GP Brake Lever
PSR GP Brake Lever

$109.95

Select your bike to see if this brake lever fits
Description See Also: Write a Review Fitment Part Numbers
Item #PSR0004

Read More
Write a Review
Enter to Win $500

Write your review and you'll automatically be entered in our monthly drawing. Include an image or video to DOUBLE your chances to win!

Write Your Review Write a review to win $500
Fitment
See all bikes that this part fits...
See Fitments
# Part Numbers
Product Variant Manufacturer Part #
Black 000165122
Black 000165922
Black 000166222
Black 000166722
Black 000166322
Black 000166122
Black 000165722
Black 000165622
Black 000165022
Black 000166522
Black 000166622
Black 000166022
Black 000165522
Black 000165322
Black 000165422
Black 000166422
Black 000165822
Black 000165222
Black 00-01629-22
Black 00-01669-22
Report an Error