KTM PowerParts Tank Protection Sticker

KTM PowerParts Tank Protection Sticker
KTM PowerParts Tank Protection Sticker

$14.99 - $49.99

Item #KPP00C7

Read More
Write a Review
Enter to Win $500

Write your review and you'll automatically be entered in our monthly drawing. Include an image or video to DOUBLE your chances to win!

Write Your Review Write a review to win $500
1 Question
Answered:   1
Not Yet:   0
Raul
Location: Delhi
Q: Is it white or transparent? Not able to find the exact colour with images provided on site.?
Over 11 months ago
MotoSportExpert
MotoSport Staff Expert
Over 11 months ago
A: It would be clear.Black or clear can be selected in the drop down. Also, feel free to give us a call at 888-676-8853 and we would be happy to help you out with your order.
1-1 of 1
Fitment
See all bikes that this part fits...
See Fitments
# Part Numbers
Product Variant Manufacturer Part #
Cup Kit 760.08.998.000
Black 905.07.914.00030
Black 613.07.914.00030
Black 901.07.914.000
Black 603.07.914.000
Black 693.07.914.000
Transparent 613.07.914.00099
Transparent 604.07.914.000
Clear 905.07.914.00099
Report an Error